You are here: Home Index » Actors » Marlon Wayans Please log in or Register here
Marlon Wayans
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Requiem for a Dream, White Chicks, Scary Movie 2
Birth name: Marlon L. Wayans
Birthday: 23 July 1972, New York City, New York, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Marlon Wayans. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

hi

hi i think u r so funny and i am your biggest fan could me and u be friends i really like u Read More » hi

Marlon Wayans news
Marlon Wayans -- Bruce Jenner Should Just 'get The Breasts Already'
Fri, 13 Dec 2013 18:12:22 | Rate news: +0
Marlon Wayans believes Bruce Jenner's laryngeal shave is the first step toward becoming a woman -- but he's moving too slow -- telling Bruce, "Just get the breasts" already!!" We broke the story, Bruce already consulted a plastic surgeon about…

Marlon Wayans -- Kanye's 'like That N**ga From Phantom Of The Opera'
Tue, 29 Oct 2013 18:12:37 | Rate news: +0
Kanye West has been called a lot of things ... a lot ... but after his concert in L.A. last night, one star compared the rapper to Picasso, Oscar the Grouch and "that n**ga from Phantom of the Opera."Marlon Wayans was among the tons of celebs that…

Marlon Wayans To Launch Comedy Website
Thu, 27 Jun 2013 09:27:36 | Rate news: +0
Funnyman Marlon Wayans is developing a new website which will give undiscovered African-Americans and Latinos the chance to show off their comedy skills. WhattheFunny.com is a project the actor is...



>

Marlon Wayans -- 'scary Movie' Sucks Without Me ... But You Didn't Hear It From Me
Tue, 16 Apr 2013 18:12:12 | Rate news: +0
Marlon Wayans isn't one to gloat -- except he's TOTALLY one to gloat ... especially when it comes to the demise of "Scary Movie 5," and he went on an epic rip session with us last night.Marlon was walking out of Chateau Marmont when we asked if he'd…

Marlon Wayans -- I 'wipe My Ass' W/ My 'scary Movie' Residuals
Thu, 31 Jan 2013 18:12:38 | Rate news: +0
Marlon Wayans is still pissed that he was pushed out of the "Scary Movie" franchise in 2003 ... literally ... 'cause the dude tells TMZ he urinates all over his "Scary Movie" residual checks. Marlon's been pretty vocal about how he felt shafted when…

Marlon Wayans -- Kevin Garnett Could Whoop Carmelo Anthony's Ass!!!
Thu, 10 Jan 2013 11:12:48 | Rate news: +0
Kevin Garnett would've laid the smack down on Carmelo Anthony if things came to blows during their post-game standoff this week ... all because of KG's cartoonishly long arms ... so says Marlon Wayans.Marlon was out in NYC yesterday when we asked…

Wayans: No Pictures, Please
Thu, 13 Dec 2007 18:17:21 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: Star Catcher All Marlon Wayans wants for Christmas is a little alone time. Or as he puts it, for TMZ to "turn that f--ing camera off!"Not so fast, Big M -- how else would we get to see Lenny Kravitz slipping out of The Ivy in L.A.? Naomi Watts taking baby Alex...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    efecto del ventolin | amoxicillin used for sinus infections | amoxicillin uti 3 days | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/11/post3574/cold-sores-treatment-with-valtrex