You are here: Home Index » Actors » Mark Pellegrino Please log in or Register here
Mark Pellegrino
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Big Lebowski, National Treasure, Mulholland Dr.
Birth name: Mark Ross Pellegrino
Birthday: 9 April 1965, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 1" 1.85 m

Free Pictures of Mark Pellegrino. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Mark is a teacher at Playhouse West, which was founded by Robert Carnegie and the late Sanford Meisner. Jeff Goldblum is also a teacher there.
In his free time, he actively participates in a variety of sports, including martial arts, kickboxing, professional Thai boxing, Judo, Karate and Ju-Jitsu.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Diane Kruger
  • Asiah Epperson
  • Ashley Greene
  • Alicia Keys
  • Christine Nguyen
  • Brooke Banner
  • Britt Ekland
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide