You are here: Home Index » Actors » Lorenzo Lamas Please log in or Register here
Lorenzo Lamas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Grease, Renegade, The Muse
Birth name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas
Birthday: 20 January 1958, Santa Monica, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Lorenzo Lamas. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

wow I am shocked

I have only watched this reality show a couple of times. I don't want to watch any more. Shame on you for the way you treat your son!!!!!!!! No matter what, that is your son, you are supposed to love your children unconditionally. Maybe if you have a problem you should ask yourself could you have been a bette... Read More » wow I am shocked

Lorenzo Lamas news
Shauna Sand To Lorenzo Lamas -- I Put A Price On Your Life ... Now Pay Up
Tue, 12 Mar 2013 03:17:23 | Rate news: +0
Turns out familiarity isn't the only thing that breeds contempt ... so does not paying child support, because Shauna Sand wants Lorenzo Lamas cited for contempt of court for allegedly falling WAY behind, and also failing to maintain a…

Lorenzo Lamas' Son -- Arrested For Dui
Sun, 09 Sep 2012 18:10:37 | Rate news: +0
Lorenzo Lamas' son, AJ Lamas, was arrested for DUI Friday morning in L.A. -- and get this ... he already pled "guilty."Law enforcement sources tell TMZ, Lamas -- who starred in a reality TV show about his family called "Leave It to Lamas" -- copped…

Lamas' Daughter Wins Brit's Heart In Reality Show
Wed, 14 May 2008 03:05:46 | Rate news: +1
The eldest daughter of U.S. soap star LORENZO LAMAS is to wed British stockbroker MATT GRANT after a televised proposal on the season finale of U.S.TV show THE BACHELOR: LONDON CALLING.Grant picked Shayne Lamas to be his bride after a six-week dating game.The finale, which featured the beaming Brit’s proposal, aired on Monday night (12May08).

Lorenzo's Inflatable Exes
Wed, 23 Apr 2008 07:13:33 | Rate news: +3
Lorenzo Lamas' fake-boobed, botox-injected, trashtastic ex wife made a special guest appearance on last night's "Meet the Parents" episode of The Bachelor -- only were NOT talkin' about Shauna Sand! As TMZ TV happened to notice -- Lorenzo has a...

Lorenzo To Shauna -- Stop Bitchin' About S. Beach
Sun, 13 Apr 2008 03:16:54 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Feuds TMZ has learned Lorenzo Lamas got into a screaming match with Shauna Sand this week over her decision to move her botoxed face and family to South Beach. Lorenzo's lawyer, Cary Goldstein, Lorenzo told Shauna if she even dares to try, he will be in...

Lorenzo To Shauna -- Miami, My Ass
Wed, 09 Apr 2008 03:19:02 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Celebrity Justice, Break-Ups Lorenzo Lamas has heard about ex-wife Shauna Sand's to TMZ -- that she'll be hightailing it (pun intended) to Miami. Lorenzo says over his dead, chiseled body.Cary Goldstein, Lorenzo's divorce lawyer, tells TMZ he spoke with his client, who's...

It Runs In The Family
Mon, 20 Aug 2007 13:10:42 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: Hot Bodies Rumer Willis eat your heart out! Finally some proof that hot celebrities have hot children!A.J. Lamas, son of "Falcon Crest" hunk Lorenzo Lamas, was spotted by TMZ cameras at Venice Beach on Thursday, showing off his killer bod as he walked around...

It Runs In The Family
Sat, 18 Aug 2007 18:03:17 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Hot Bodies Rumer Willis eat your heart out! Finally some proof that hot celebrities have hot children!A.J. Lamas, son of "Falcon Crest" hunk Lorenzo Lamas, was spotted by TMZ cameras at Venice Beach on Thursday, showing off his killer bod as he walked around...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide