You are here: Home Index » Actors » Logan Lerman Please log in or Register here

Logan Lerman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Butterfly Effect, The Patriot, The Number 23
Birth name: Logan Wade Lerman
Birthday: 19 January 1992, Beverly Hills, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Logan Lerman. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Is a LA Lakers fan.
Owns two dogs.
Plays soccer and baseball (both team sports) and plans to take tennis lessons.
Is best friends with Dean Collins. The two met on set of "Jack & Bobby" (2004) and make short films in their free time.
His mother, Lisa, works as his manager, and his father, Larry, is a businessman.
Attended Beverly Hills High School.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Tricia Lee
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sally Kellerman
  • Ruth Collins
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Michelle Johnson
  • Maria Conchita
  • Margot Robbie
  • Margaux Hemingway
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Laura Albert
  • Kimberly Taylor
  • Kelly Brook
  • Josie Davis
  • Jessica Lowndes
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Hope Marie
  • Heather Deeley
  • Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Ginger Lynn
  • Esther Williams
  • Donna Baltron
  • Deborah Ann
  • Cindy Ambuehl
  • Ciara
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/arimidex/arimidex-1-mg/ | noroxin efectos adversos | generic for imdur | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/celebrex/where-to-buy-generic-celebrex/