You are here: Home Index » Actors » Lil' Romeo Please log in or Register here

Lil' Romeo
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Romeo Miller / Li'l Romeo /
Known for: Honey, Max Keeble's Big Move, Romeo!: Tee'd Off
Birth name: Percy Romeo Miller Jr.
Birthday: 19 August 1989, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Lil' Romeo. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Congrats To Romeo!

Picture Inside.
According to TMZ, Rapper Lil' Romeo, whose real name is Romeo Miller, has received a full ride scholarship to play basketball for USC.Romeo, 18, will be graduating from Beverly Hills High School as an honor student this spring and will attend USC in the fall. He will sign his letter of intent today at a press... Read More » Congrats To Romeo!

Lil' Romeo news
Lil Romeo Signs To Play At Usc
Wed, 21 Nov 2007 03:26:13 | Rate news: +0
Honor student and hip-hop star Lil' Romeo has been awarded a hoop scholarship to attend the University of Southern California next fall. Although Romeo announced his intentions to attend USC last spring - so it's no surprise - yesterday he officially signed his letter of intent at a press conference at the Four Seasons in Beverly Hills.

Wherefore Art Lil' Romeo? On A Hoop Scholarship At Usc!
Tue, 20 Nov 2007 03:22:26 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Music, Talk Sports Rapper Lil' Romeo, whose real name is Romeo Miller, has received a full ride scholarship to play basketball for USC. Rapper turned hooper!Romeo, 18, will be graduating from Beverly Hills High School as an honor student this spring and will attend USC...

Hip-hop Star Plans To Play Ball For Usc (ap)
Sat, 21 Apr 2007 04:34:43 | Rate news: +2
AP - Lil' Romeo says he's bound for the University of Southern California, where, if all goes according to plan, the teenage hip-hop star would become Romeo Miller, basketball player.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    long take cipro epididymitis | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/5/post825/ce-este-motilium | provera metformin clomid success stories