You are here: Home Index » Actors » Leslie Nielsen Please log in or Register here

Leslie Nielsen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Leslie Nielsen / Leslie Nelson /
Known for: The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!, The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear, Naked Gun
Birth name: Leslie William Nielsen
Birthday: 11 February 1926, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Free Pictures of Leslie Nielsen. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Leslie Nielsen news
Adkins To Play The Grim Reaper In Grammer's Carol
Wed, 02 Apr 2008 03:06:26 | Rate news: +0
Country singer TRACE ADKINS is to play the GHOST OF CHRISTMAS FUTURE in KELSEY GRAMMER’s new patriotic version of CHARLES DICKENS’ classic A CHRISTMAS CAROL.The Chrome singer will haunt Grammer’s Ebenezer Scrooge in a new historic adaptation of the hit festive tale, called An American Carol.Adkins joins a cast that includes Jon Voight, Leslie Nielsen

Leslie Nielsen To Play Scrooge?
Sun, 03 Feb 2008 03:12:59 | Rate news: +0
Funnyman Leslie Nielsen is the frontrunner to play a patriotic Ebenezer Scrooge in a new twist on Charles Dickens' classic “A Christmas Carol.”

Nielsen To Play Scrooge
Sat, 02 Feb 2008 07:05:18 | Rate news: +0
Funnyman LESLIE NIELSEN is the frontrunner to play a patriotic EBENEZER SCROOGE in a new twist on CHARLES DICKENS’ classic A CHRISTMAS CAROL.In the untitled comedy, a modern-day Scrooge, who is fed up with America, is taken on a patriotic journey through his country’s history.Movie website reports Scrooge’s spirits introduce the miser to world

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | what does celexa do yahoo | | brufen vs mobic