You are here: Home Index » Actors » Leif Garrett Please log in or Register here
Leif Garrett
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Leif Garrett / Leif Garret / Lief Garrett /
Known for: The Outsiders, Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star, Peter Lundy and the Medicine Hat Stallion
Birth name: Leif Per Nervik
Birthday: 8 November 1961, Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" 1.73 m

Free Pictures of Leif Garrett. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Leif Garrett news
Garrett Pities Spears & Lohan's Plight
Tue, 06 Nov 2007 03:07:21 | Rate news: +1
Former child star LEIF GARRETT sympathises with troubled stars BRITNEY SPEARS and LINDSAY LOHAN, insisting young celebrities are bound to make mistakes when they’re in the public eye so much.Singer/actor Garrett, who has famously battled drug addiction as an adult, hopes the Hollywood starlets can sort out their problems before it’s too late.The now-clean 45-year-old

Leif Falls Into Hyde
Tue, 02 Oct 2007 18:18:49 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Train Wrecks, Wacky and Weird Leif Garrett and Johnny Fairplay were spotted at Hyde together last night -- and they actually got in!TMZ caught the former drug using teen idol and the "Survivor" reject hanging out together outside the Hollywood club, and while Garrett was friendly...

No Bull: Cmt Taps Garrett, Baldwin, Vanilla Ice (reuters)
Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:52 | Rate news: +2
Reuters - Rapper-musician Vanilla Ice, actor Stephen Baldwin and actor-musician Leif Garrett are among the celebrities set to take part in CMT's upcoming reality series "Ty Murray's Celebrity Bull Riding Challenge."

Several Celebs To Star In Rodeo Reality Show
Wed, 30 May 2007 21:07:13 | Rate news: +0
Stephen Baldwin and Leif Garrett are among the celebrities volunteering to learn the dangerous sport of rodeo for an upcoming reality series. The pair will join rapper Vanilla Ice and six other stars on the show, where they'll receive bull riding lessons from expert Ty Murray.


Baldwin And Garrett Set For Bull Riding Show
Wed, 30 May 2007 20:07:08 | Rate news: +1
Actors STEPHEN BALDWIN and LEIF GARRETT are among the celebrities volunteering to learn the dangerous sport of rodeo for an upcoming reality series. The pair will join rapper Vanilla Ice and six other stars on the U.S. show, where they’ll receive bull riding lessons from expert Ty Murray. The celebrities will take part in ranch


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kelly Brook
  • Karina Smirnoff
  • Julie Henderson
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jessica Chastain
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Gilda Texter
  • Catherine Bach
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Abigail Breslin
  • Sara Rue
  • Robin Sydney
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Melissa Joan
  • Meagan Good
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Marion Mitterhammer
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Gyllenhaal
  • Lindsay Armaou
  • Joan Collins
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide