You are here: Home Index » Actors » Lee Tergesen Please log in or Register here

Lee Tergesen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Monster, Wayne's World, The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
Birth name: Lee Allen Tergesen
Birthday: 8 July 1965, Ivoryton, Connecticut, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Lee Tergesen. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Is of Norwegian and Swedish decent
Brother-in-law of Toni Lewis.
On Oz, his character Beecher feuded with Nazi prisoners. And in Shaft, Sam Jackson [Shaft] calls Lee Tergesen's character Lugar a Nazi with a badge for being somewhat racist towards black criminals.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Tia Carrere
  • Shanola Hampton
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
  • Roberta Angelica
  • Phoebe Price
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marit Thoresen
  • Maggie Q
  • Lindy Booth
  • Lena Gercke
  • Lady Gaga
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jamie Chung
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Halle Berry
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alicia Witt
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Susie Amy
  • Selena Marie
  • Rose McGowan
  • Olivia Munn
  • Maria Menounos
  • Malin Akerman
  • Lisa Bonet
  • Lake Bell
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide