You are here: Home Index » Actors » Kevin Zegers Please log in or Register here
Kevin Zegers
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Kevin Zegers / Keven Zegers / Ziggy
Known for: Dawn of the Dead, Transamerica, Wrong Turn
Birth name: Kevin Joseph Zegers
Birthday: 19 September 1984, Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Free Pictures of Kevin Zegers. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Kevin Zegers @ Oscars 2007

Canadian-born actor Kevin Zegers (Transamerica) attends the 2007 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Mortons on Sunday night in West Hollywood, Calif.Canadian-born actor Kevin Zegers (Transamerica) attends the 2007 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Mortons on Sunday night in West Hollywood, Calif. Read More » Kevin Zegers @ Oscars 2007

It's A Boy Girl Thing In Britian

Picture Inside.
Kelly Osbourne walked the red carpet earlier today in central London to support actor pal Kevin Zegers (pictured below) at the world premiere screening of his new film, It’s a Boy Girl Thing.The screening was held at the Odeon West End and was in support of the Elton John AIDS Foundation. Kelly, 22, [..... Read More » It's A Boy Girl Thing In Britian

Kevin Zegers news
Lily Collins Opens Up On Relationships
Fri, 09 Aug 2013 07:25:07 | Rate news: +0
Lily Collins says ''people come into your life for different reasons''.

The 'Mortal Instruments: City of Bones' actress and her co-star Jamie Campbell Bower - who had been dating for over a year - recently called time on their romance and in an interview conducted before the split was confirmed, Lily, 24, admitted not all relationships are built to last.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide