You are here: Home Index » Actors » Justin Hartley Please log in or Register here

Justin Hartley
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Smallville: Justice, Harmony's Passions, Race You to the Bottom
Birth name: Justin Scott Hartley
Birthday: 29 January 1977, Knoxville, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Justin Hartley. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Attended Southern Illinois University and The University of Illinois in Chicago. Majored in History and Theater.
Is an avid basketball player.
Played various sports in high school including baseball, basketball and soccer.
Daughter Isabella Justice Hartley (with Lindsay Hartley) born on 3 July 2004.
Was going to play the young Aquaman on _"Mercy Reef" (2006)_ and then appeared as the Green Arrow/Oliver Queen on "Smallville" (2001). The episode "Justice" featured him as Green Arrow opposite Alan Ritchson as Aquaman, who's previous appearance on the episode "Aqua" had sparked interest in doing _"Mercy Reef" (2006)_ (even though Ritchson, five years younger than Hartley, was not considered for the _"Mercy Reef" (2006)_ series).
An avid baseball fan his entire life. His two favorite teams are the Cubs and the Dodgers.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide