You are here: Home Index » Actors » Justin Guarini Please log in or Register here
Justin Guarini
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Little Chief
Known for: Idol Tonight, American Juniors: Episode #1.17, American Juniors: Episode #1.15
Birth name: Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini
Birthday: 28 October 1978, Columbus, Georgia, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Justin Guarini. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Justin Guarini And Kimberley Locke Made It Big

Picture Inside.
Now is your chance to meet former American Idol contestants Justin Guarini and Kimberley Locke. The two will perform at the opening of Texas outlet mall and following the concert, they will even have a "meet and greet" session!Maybe they are not big as Taylor Hicks who will be at the opening of an Alabama hou... Read More » Justin Guarini And Kimberley Locke Made It Big

Justin Guarini news
Hernandez To Guarini -- Now What?
Fri, 28 Mar 2008 03:27:14 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol Taking career advice from the star of "From Justin to Kelly" probably isn't the best idea.A TMZ spy was at the taping of "Idol Tonight" on the TV Guide Channel, where wannabeen David Hernandez was pumping Justin Guarini for advice during commercial...

"idol" Top 12 Say See Ya Later, Losers
Sat, 08 Mar 2008 07:09:32 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol, Reality TV TMZ spies say the "Idol" party last night was fueled with emotion, and a little bitterness for good measure. We're told booted "Idol" Asia'h Epperson was torn up and overwhelmed, staying only for a few minutes before bolting. Contestants were most...

Deep Discounts On "american Idol" Irregulars
Fri, 12 Oct 2007 03:14:16 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, American Idol Justin Guarini and Kimberley Locke didn't win "American Idol," but they are charging on with their careers and performing -- at the opening of a Texas outlet mall! For the love of Tiffany!While it may not be as high profile as a residential...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide