You are here: Home Index » Actors » Justin Bruening Please log in or Register here
Justin Bruening
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Fat Girls, All My Children: Episode #1.9395, All My Children: Episode #1.9384
Birth name: Justin S. Bruening
Birthday: 24 September 1979, Nebraska, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Justin Bruening. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Justin Bruening news
Justin Bruening Picked For 'knight Rider' Movie
Fri, 02 Nov 2007 18:41:31 | Rate news: +0
American actor Justin Bruening has signed up to step into David Hasselhoff's shoes as the star of the new Knight Rider film. The All My Children star, 28, will play the son of Michael Knight, the character made famous by Hasselfhoff in the cult 1980s show.


Bruening The New Knight Rider
Fri, 02 Nov 2007 18:09:19 | Rate news: +0
American actor JUSTIN BRUENING has signed up to step into DAVID HASSELHOFF’s shoes as the star of the new KNIGHT RIDER film.The All My Children star, 28, will play the son of Michael Knight, the character made famous by Hasselfhoff in the cult 1980s show.Last month (Nov07), Hasselhoff was upset after failing to land a


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Amy Landecker
  • Aunjanue Ellis
  • Anna Camp
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide