You are here: Home Index » Actors » Julian Sands Please log in or Register here

Julian Sands
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Leaving Las Vegas, The Killing Fields, A Room with a View
Birth name: Julian R. Sands
Birthday: 4 January 1958, Otley, Yorkshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Julian Sands. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Is married to Guinness heiress Evgenia Citkowitz, whose sister Ivana was actually the daughter of writer Ivan Moffat. Evgenia and Ivana are the granddaughters of the late Maureen [Guinness], Marchioness of Dufferin and Ava, one of a glamorous trio of sisters.
Was novelist Anne Rice's choice to play Lestat in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994). More marquee value was needed for the role and the part ultimately went to Tom Cruise.
His early theatre days were spent with the Forum Theatre Company.
His son Henry was born in 1985.
He likes running and has been known to run in "Nike" & "Brooks" running shoes.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | inderal argentina | | | rhinocort nasal et grossesse