You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jsu Garcia Please log in or Register here

Jsu Garcia
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jsu / Zeus
Known for: A Nightmare on Elm Street, Along Came Polly, We Were Soldiers
Birth name: Jsu Garcia
Birthday: 6 October 1963, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1" 1.85 m

Free Pictures of Jsu Garcia. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
He ran the 2004 Los Angeles Marathon in 6 hours and 18 minutes without training.
For 18 years he has Studied with John-Roger in the Movement of Spiritual inner Awareness and Peace Theological Seminary & College of Philosophy. He plans to receive his doctorate in spiritual science.
In 1995 he, John-Roger, and the Pat IV group made up of over 300 people were on their pilgrimage to Athens, the Acropolis, Turkey and Asia Minor. In 2000, he, John-Roger, and followers walked the Great Wall of China.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide