You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jonathan Silverman Please log in or Register here

Jonathan Silverman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Weekend at Bernie's, 12:01, Brighton Beach Memoirs
Birth name: Jonathan Elimu Silverman
Birthday: 5 August 1966, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 0½" 1.84 m

Free Pictures of Jonathan Silverman. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jonathan Silverman news
Gwen In "weekend At Bernie's": 'memba Her?!
Sat, 17 Nov 2012 11:06:00 | Rate news: +0
Catherine Mary Stewart is best known for playing the sexy intern Gwen -- opposite Jonathan Silverman -- in the 1989 comedy "Weekend at Bernie's." Guess what she looks like now!

Perry Happy To Have Introduced Silverman To Finnigan
Fri, 10 Aug 2007 07:08:05 | Rate news: +0
Former FRIENDS star MATTHEW PERRY’s proudest moment was introducing future husband and wife JONATHAN SILVERMAN and JENNIFER FINNIGAN.Weekend At Bernie’s star Silverman and actress Finnigan quietly wed on 7 June (07) in a cliffside villa on the Greek island of Mykonos, before hosting a reception for family and friends in Malibu, California last month (28Jul07).And

Aka Alta Cocker Catcher
Fri, 06 Jul 2007 20:10:17 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Star Catcher With all of young Hollywood still burnt out from partying in Malibu on the 4th, L.A. was flooded with a few more wrinkles and sunspots than usual last night. TMZ spotted "Price is Right" contender John O'Hurley, 56, with his wife and adorably chubby...

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katie Holmes
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Grey
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Isabella Rossellini
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Giada De
  • Ellen Greene
  • Elle Fanning
  • Diane Foster
  • Deborah Ann
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chiara Caselli
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britney Spears
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Aya Sumika
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alexa Vega
  • Tracy Kay
  • Taylor Swift
  • Mayra Leal
  • Maura Tierney
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    avodart reviews | duricef 500 mg capsule | | maxalt and topamax