You are here: Home Index » Actors » Joe Mantegna Please log in or Register here
Joe Mantegna
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Godfather: Part III, Searching for Bobby Fischer, House of Games
Birth name: Joseph Anthony Mantegna Jr.
Birthday: 13 November 1947, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 11¾" (1.82 m)

Free Pictures of Joe Mantegna. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Joe Mantegna news
Magnolia Puts "mike" In Its Easter Basket (reuters)
Mon, 04 Feb 2008 09:14:22 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Magnolia Pictures has picked up U.S. rights to the Slamdance Film Festival comedy "Hank and Mike" featuring Chris Klein and Joe Mantegna.

Mantegna Steps In To Replace Patinkin In Criminal Minds
Mon, 27 Aug 2007 07:09:18 | Rate news: +0
JOE MANTEGNA is to replace MANDY PATINKIN in U.S. TV drama CRIMINAL MINDS after THE PRINCESS BRIDE star quit the show at the beginning of the summer (07).Patinkin refused to attend script meetings and mutually agreed with producers to exit the show. He will appear in his final episode on 3 October (07).And Mantegna will

Mantegna Fills Patinkin Gap On Criminal Minds
Tue, 14 Aug 2007 07:02:49 | Rate news: +0
Actor JOE MANTEGNA has joined the cast of CRIMINAL MINDS, just weeks after MANDY PATINKIN quit the U.S. TV drama.Patinkin left Criminal Minds after not showing up for a script read-through when he realised his case-cracking character, Jason Gideon, was being written out of the show.To fill the void left by Patinkin, producers have now

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide