You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jimmy Buffett Please log in or Register here

Jimmy Buffett
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bubba
Known for: Contact, Arachnophobia, The Firm
Birth name: James William Buffett
Birthday: 25 December 1946, Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA

Free Pictures of Jimmy Buffett. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jimmy Buffett news
Buffett Books Gives Fans Party Tips
Tue, 19 Feb 2008 03:02:47 | Rate news: +0
Easy-living star JIMMY BUFFETT’s fans now have a guide book they can turn to in preparation for a night out at one of the MARGARITAVILLE hitmaker’s shows.Buffett fans Elizabeth and John Encarnacion’s The Jimmy Buffett Concert Handbook: An Unofficial Guide features tips about staging parties in parking lots before shows (tailgating) and how to make

Celebrity Birthdays, December 25
Tue, 25 Dec 2007 09:03:50 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to English singer Dido (1971), Cranberries guitarist Noel Hogan (1971), stolen base leader Rickey Henderson (1958), Eurythmics singer Annie Lennox (1954), "Carrie" actress Sissy Spacek (1949), country singer/actress Barbara Mandrell (1948), Margaritaville singer Jimmy Buffett (1946),


Jimmy Buffett Opens Berkshire Meeting For Distant Cousin, Financial Whiz Warren
Sun, 06 May 2007 20:40:58 | Rate news: +0
OMAHA, Neb. (AP) - Instead of legendary investor Warren Buffett, singer Jimmy Buffett opened up Berkshire Hathaway's annual shareholder meeting Saturday.


Jackson, Strait & Buffett To Release Joint Album Of Concert Footage & Collaborations
Thu, 22 Feb 2007 16:46:09 | Rate news: +0
MCA Nashville will release “Live At Texas Stadium,” a collection of individual and collaborative live performances by musical legends Alan Jackson, George Strait & Jimmy Buffett, April 3. The recordings are from their 2004 mega concert event in Dallas.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/1/post365/levitra-used-treat | bula cipro xr | tablet prednisolone used | hard get prescribed accutane | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post652/is-ordering-cialis-online-illegal