You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jim Kelly Please log in or Register here
Jim Kelly
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Enter the Dragon, Black Belt Jones, E yu tou hei sha xing
Birth name: James M. Kelly
Birthday: 5 May 1946, Paris, Kentucky, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Jim Kelly. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
International Middle Weight Karate Champion (1971)
Became a professional tennis player in 1975, rising to No. 2 in California in the senior men's doubles rankings and reaching the state's top ten in senior men's singles.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can amoxicillin tablets be crushed | clomid apres 40 ans | afecta ventolin feto | compare nexium to zantac | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post2391/donde-comprar-levitra-generico-en-mexico