You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jesse Spencer Please log in or Register here

Jesse Spencer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Billy
Known for: Swimming Upstream, Uptown Girls, Death in Holy Orders
Birth name: Jesse Gordon Spencer
Birthday: 12 February 1979, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Free Pictures of Jesse Spencer. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Jesse Spencer And Jennifer Morrison Call Off Their...

Picture Inside.
House costars Jennifer Morrison and Jesse Spencer have called off their engagement, PEOPLE has learned exclusively."After much consideration, we have decided not to get married," the couple said in a joint statement. "We are still very close, and we look forward to continuing to work together on House."Spence... Read More » Jesse Spencer And Jennifer Morrison Call Off Their...

Jesse Spencer news
'house' Stars Call Off Engagement
Thu, 16 Aug 2007 03:22:08 | Rate news: +0
House co-stars Jennifer Morrison and Jesse Spencer have called off their engagement. Morrison accepted Spencer's proposal at the Eiffel Tower in Paris at the end of March, but now the couple have decided to cancel their impending nuptials.


Morrison & Spencer Call Off Engagement
Thu, 16 Aug 2007 03:05:22 | Rate news: +0
LATEST: HOUSE co-stars JENNIFER MORRISON and JESSE SPENCER have called off their engagement.Morrison accepted Spencer’s proposal at the Eiffel Tower in Paris at the end of March (07), but now the couple have decided to cancel their impending nuptials.In a statement given to website People.com, they say: "After much consideration, we have decided not to

Jesse Spencer's French Proposal
Fri, 06 Jul 2007 20:46:42 | Rate news: +0
House star Jennifer Morrison was left embarrassed after fiancé Jesse Spencer proposed to her in French. The couple were holidaying in Paris when the former Australian soap star proposed to Morrison at the top of the Eiffel Tower with the words "Veux-tu m'épouser?"


Spencer's French Proposal
Fri, 06 Jul 2007 20:06:11 | Rate news: +0
HOUSE star JENNIFER MORRISON was left embarrassed after fiance JESSE SPENCER proposed to her in French.The couple were holidaying in Paris when the former Australian soap star proposed to Morrison at the top of the Eiffel Tower with the words "Veux-tu m’épouser?" Morrison recalls, "I was like, ‘Uh, what are you doing?’ He said, ‘I’m

House Stars To Wed On New Year's Eve?
Thu, 12 Apr 2007 04:06:18 | Rate news: +0
HOUSE stars JESSE SPENCER and JENNIFER MORRISON are planning a secret New Year’s Eve (31DEC07) wedding in Los Angeles after celebrating their engagement at the end of last month (31MAR07).The couple, both 28, celebrated their engagement at the home of the actress’ parents and they’ll wed at the end of the year at the swanky

'house' Stars To Wed On New Year's Eve?
Thu, 12 Apr 2007 00:31:13 | Rate news: +0
House stars Jesse Spencer and Jennifer Morrison are planning a secret New Year's Eve wedding in Los Angeles after celebrating their engagement at the end of last month.


Tv's "house" Co-stars Engaged
Tue, 09 Jan 2007 10:02:34 | Rate news: +0
There will be two doctors in the house for co-stars Jesse Spencer and Jennifer Morrison.

The "House" stars have become engaged after meeting on the set of the successful show and dating for two years.

'house' Co-stars To Wed
Mon, 08 Jan 2007 20:26:03 | Rate news: +0
Actress Jennifer Morrison is set to wed her House co-star Jesse Spencer after the couple became engaged in Paris over the Christmas holidays.


House Co-stars Engaged
Mon, 08 Jan 2007 18:50:17 | Rate news: +0
Actress JENNIFER MORRISON is set to wed her HOUSE co-star JESSE SPENCER after the couple became engaged in Paris over the Christmas holidays.The 27-year-olds, who play DR ALLISON CAMERON and DR ROBERT CHASE respectively, met on set in 2004 while filming a pilot episode of the hit US medical drama.A date for the wedding has


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    advair long does last | migraine medicines like topamax | topamax and drug interactions | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/9/post2750/can-i-take-valtrex-with-acyclovir