You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jesse Eisenberg Please log in or Register here
Jesse Eisenberg
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jesse Adam Eisenberg /
Known for: The Squid and the Whale, Roger Dodger, The Village
Birth name: Jesse Adam Eisenberg
Birthday: 5 October 1983, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Free Pictures of Jesse Eisenberg. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jesse Eisenberg news
Jesse Eisenberg Spotted Kissing Mia Wasikowska
Thu, 11 Jul 2013 09:31:33 | Rate news: +0
Jesse Eisenberg has gone public with his relationship with Mia Wasikowska.

The 29-year-old actor was spotted kissing his 'The Double' co-star, 23, in Toronto, Canada, on Tuesday (09.07.13).

Jesse Eisenberg: Pride In Films Is Obnoxious
Fri, 28 Jun 2013 11:29:04 | Rate news: +0
Jesse Eisenberg thinks being proud of his film work is ''obnoxious''.

The Oscar-nominated actor - who shot to fame for his portrayal of Facebook founder Mark Zuckerberg in 'The Social Network' - hates to watch himself on the big screen and finds it difficult to be prideful of his acting work.

Jesse Eisenberg -- Confused For Mark Zuckerberg On National Tv
Sun, 12 Aug 2012 18:05:08 | Rate news: +0
It's been almost two years since "The Social Network" came out, but Jesse Eisenberg is somehow still being mistaken for Facebook founder Mark Zuckerberg ... even at the Olympics!During the telecast of the men's basketball gold medal game, the camera…

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | micardis 80 mg price | parlodel pytanie ciąża | protonix testimonials |