You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jesse Bradford Please log in or Register here

Jesse Bradford
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jesse Bradford / Jesse Watrouse /
Known for: Flags of Our Fathers, Bring It On, Romeo + Juliet
Birth name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse
Birthday: 28 May 1979, Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Jesse Bradford. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Elisha Cuthbert's 'sassy' Shopping Cart

Picture Inside.
Elisha Cuthbert pushed My Sassy Girl co-star Jesse Bradford around NYC’s Upper East Side in a shopping cart. Elisha, 24, and Jesse, 27, filmed more scenes yesterday afternoon in front of a New York University (NYU) building, specifically, The James B. Duke House located at 1 East 78th Street.(Here are p... Read More » Elisha Cuthbert's 'sassy' Shopping Cart

Elisha Cuthbert Is 'my Sassy Girl'

Picture Inside.
Elisha Cuthbert (24) and Jesse Bradford (Flag of Our Fathers) were spotted filming their new film, My Sassy Girl, in NYC’s Madison Square Park yesterday afternoon.Jesse, 27, and Elisha, 24, play the two main stars of My Sassy Girl, which is a remake of a South Korean romantic comedy film. The film will ... Read More » Elisha Cuthbert Is 'my Sassy Girl'

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide