You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jerry Stiller Please log in or Register here

Jerry Stiller
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jerry Stiller / Stiller and Meara / Stiller & Meara /
Known for: Zoolander, The Lion King 1½, Hairspray
Birth name: Gerald Stiller
Birthday: 8 June 1927, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Free Pictures of Jerry Stiller. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jerry Stiller news
Ben Stiller: Being Single Would Be Horrible
Mon, 23 Dec 2013 13:24:44 | Rate news: +0
Ben Stiller thinks being single at his age would be ''horrible''.

The 48-year-old actor, who plays Walter Mitty in his new film 'The Secret Life of Walter Mitty', which he also directed, is married to actress Christine Taylor, and says struggling to connect with the world of romance through online dating like his character in the film would be his worst nightmare.

Jerry Stiller, Anne Meara Receive Star On Walk Of Fame
Tue, 13 Feb 2007 20:46:47 | Rate news: +0
Their children actors Ben Stiller and Amy Stiller and actor Jason Alexander joined the couple as they were presented with the 2,328th star.

Stiller, Meara Receive Hollywood Star (ap)
Sat, 10 Feb 2007 12:11:45 | Rate news: +0
AP - Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara, his wife of more than 50 years, received a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame on Friday for their respective careers.

Celebrity Snippets
Thu, 08 Feb 2007 00:29:37 | Rate news: +0
* When old-timers Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara unveil the 2,328th star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame on Friday, they'll become only the fourth married couple to land a joint honor on the Tinseltown landmark. The other joint stars belong to Ozzie & Harriet Nelson, Fibber & Molly McGee and Sonny & Cher.


Fascinating Facts
Tue, 06 Feb 2007 08:16:29 | Rate news: +0
Funnyman Ben Stiller's parents, Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara, will become part of a very select group of Hollywood stars on Friday when they become one of only a handful of couples to receive a joint star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame. The couple will unveil the 2,328th star.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ursela Monn
  • Tiffany Bolton
  • Olivia Scott
  • Nora von
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lois Chiles
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Lara Bingle
  • Jessica Lowndes
  • Holly Davidson
  • Hilary Duff
  • Helen FitzGerald
  • Halle Berry
  • Gabriele Metzger
  • Elizabeth Ashley
  • Elisabetta Canalis
  • Elena Tecuta
  • Corinne Clery
  • Angela Roy
  • Angel McCord
  • Alonna Shaw
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jade Tailor
  • Gisele Bundchen
  • Eva Green
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Caroline Munro
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    uso frecuente de sildenafil | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/1/post3179/advair-250-50-for-asthma | thin hair after accutane | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/article/1867 | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/11/post2647/buspar-with-xanax