You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jeffrey Tambor Please log in or Register here
Jeffrey Tambor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: There's Something About Mary, Hellboy, How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Birth name: Jeffrey Michael Tambor
Birthday: 8 July 1944, San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Jeffrey Tambor. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Was a teacher at Milton Katselas' Beverly Hills Playhouse.
Played multiple characters on "Three's Company."
Directed a production of "Burn This" at the Skylight Theatre in Los Angeles and is the co-owner of Skylight Books in the Los Feliz area.
Children: Molly Tambor (b. 1975) and Gabriel Kasper (b. December 10th 2004).
His wife Kasia gave birth to their second child, a girl named Eve Julia, on December 10th 2006.
Sold his five-bedroom Cape Cod-style house in Los Angeles' Pacific Palisades neighborhood for $3.3 million. He had purchased the house in early 2005 for $2,749,000. [2007]

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide