You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jeff Hardy Please log in or Register here

Jeff Hardy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: The Charismatic Enigma / Jeffy / Enigmatic Soul
Known for: Wrestlemania X-Seven, WWF Lita: It Just Feels Right, National Wrestling Alliance: Total Nonstop Acti
Birth name: Jeffrey Nero Hardy
Birthday: 31 August 1977, Cameron, North Carolina, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Jeff Hardy. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

?

who are your cousins and how often do you hang out with them????????????? Read More » ?

JEFF YOU KNOW AND TALKED TO MY COUSIN RYAN ON THE ...

JEFF I THINK YOU AND YOUR BROTHER MATT ARE SIMPLY AWESOME, AND YOU ARE CAROLINA BOYS.iI LIVE IN WILMINGTON,AND RYAN TOLD ME HE HAD TALKED WITH YOU BY PHONE AND THAT YOU AND HIM ARE GONNA TAKE A RIDE TOGETHER .I GIVE RYAN THE RUNDOWN ON WRESTLING .I WATCH RAW,ECW,,TNA AND SMACKDOWN AND ALSO BUY MOSTLY ALL OF T... Read More » JEFF YOU KNOW AND TALKED TO MY COUSIN RYAN ON THE ...

Jeff Hardy news
Wrestling Star Jeff Hardy -- My Cute Dog Bwoke It's Wittle Paw
Mon, 13 Jan 2014 11:15:01 | Rate news: +0
Former WWE Champ Jeff Hardy's precious little dachshund was RUSHED TO AN EMERGENCY VET LAST WEEK ... but don't worry, the courageous pooch made it out alive. The dog (named Sophie) injured herself jumping off the back of their couch while playing…

Hardy House Fire Ruled "undetermined"
Sun, 16 Mar 2008 18:11:15 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Talk Sports TMZ just spoke to Captain Bruner of the Cameron Fire Department -- and he told us the Moore County Fire Department has ruled the cause of the fire that claimed wrestler Jeff Hardy's home as "undetermined."Bruner said around 11:30 PM the blaze was...

Wrestler Jeff Hardy's House Burned To The Ground
Sun, 16 Mar 2008 03:01:59 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Talk Sports WWE star Jeff Hardy's home in Cameron, North Carolina burned to the ground last night -- the same week he was suspended for 60 days for failing his second drug test! He lost all his possessions, and his dog perished in the blaze.According to...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/11/post967/will-amoxicillin-affect-my-implanon | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/11/post930/opioid-analgesics-tramadol | can give ventolin baby | mua viagra tai ha noi