You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jean-Claude Van Damme Please log in or Register here
Jean-Claude Van Damme
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jean-Claude Van Damme / Jean Claude Van Damme / J. Claude
Known for: Double Impact, Timecop, Hard Target
Birth name: Jean-Claude Camille François Van Varenberg
Birthday: 18 October 1960, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 1

Free Pictures of Jean-Claude Van Damme. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts


Jean claude, desde há muito que sou um grande admirador seu e através dos seus filmes pôs-me a practicar artes marciais.Mas por vias do destino, tive um acidente de bicicleta parti o férmur e para o resto da minha vida nunca mais poderei practicar. Adorei, a forma como você lidou contra todas as maldades que ... Read More » masculino

Jean-Claude Van Damme news
Jean-claude Van Damme Had Affair With Kylie Minogue
Tue, 14 Aug 2012 07:21:35 | Rate news: +0
Jean-Claude Van Damme had an affair with Kylie Minogue.

The actor is currently promoting his new movie 'Expendables 2' but enjoyed a fling with the singer who co-starred with him in 'Street Fighter'.

Jean-claude Van Damme -- I Had An Affair With Kylie Minogue ... In 1994
Tue, 14 Aug 2012 03:06:35 | Rate news: +0
The movie "Street Fighter" will now be known for more that just being one of the worst movies of all-time -- it will be known as the movie that led to Jean-Claude Van Damme having an affair with Kylie Minogue. JCVD made the startling and completely…

Notes & Quotes
Mon, 25 Feb 2008 03:25:42 | Rate news: +1
Model Petra Nemcova is personally selecting 10 Thai school children to work alongside Jean-Claude Van Damme on the Thailand shoot for new movie Full Love. The recruitment has been coordinated by global volunteer organization Projects Abroad.

Jean-claude Van Damme Once Dated Kylie Minogue
Tue, 30 Jan 2007 12:13:40 | Rate news: +2
Jean-Claude Van Damme admits he had had an affair with Kylie Minogue a long, long time ago.

The action hero romanced the diminutive pop star when the pair filmed the 1994 movie "Street Fighter" together.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katie Holmes
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Grey
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Isabella Rossellini
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Giada De
  • Ellen Greene
  • Elle Fanning
  • Diane Foster
  • Deborah Ann
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chiara Caselli
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britney Spears
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Aya Sumika
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alexa Vega
  • Tracy Kay
  • Taylor Swift
  • Mayra Leal
  • Maura Tierney
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    actual vigrx results | buspar obsessive compulsive disorder | rhinocort aqua online bestellen | surveillance tsh sous cordarone | aristocort intralesional