You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jason Momoa Please log in or Register here

Jason Momoa
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Baywatch Hawaii, Johnson Family Vacation, North Shore
Birth name: Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa
Birthday: 1 August 1979, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 6' 4" 1.93 m

Free Pictures of Jason Momoa. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jason Momoa news
Jason Momoa -- I'm Retiring From Slap Battles
Mon, 28 Oct 2013 03:13:39 | Rate news: +0
Don't expect to see Jason Momoa slap-battling anymore random dudes at bars ... 'cause the "Game of Thrones" actors says he's hanging up his mitts for good.Momoa was catching a flight out of LAX when we asked about the video that went viral this week…

'game Of Thrones' Star Jason Momoa -- Slap Battle In Atlanta [video]
Fri, 25 Oct 2013 03:14:42 | Rate news: +0
*** WARNING: EXPLICIT LANGUAGE ***Jason Momoa -- the guy who plays the enormous and terrifying Khal Drogo on "Game of Thrones" -- slapped the bejeezus out of some guy in Atlanta last night ... and it was all caught on tape.The slappee posted the…

Jason Momoa -- Ready For Battle Or Broadway ... Depends
Fri, 07 Jun 2013 03:12:12 | Rate news: +0
"Games of Thrones" star Jason Momoa doing a traditional Maori war dance is either scary as hell -- or totally non-threatening and ready-made for a musical. Sorry Jason, but those are some jazzy hands.

Jason Momoa -- Scaring Everybody With Maori War Dance
Thu, 06 Jun 2013 11:13:25 | Rate news: +0
Jason Momoa's character was killed off "Game of Thrones" WAY before it became trendy ... but he's keeping up with one CRAZY-INTENSE cultural tradition that would make even a Dothraki warlord quake in his sandals.Check out Khal Drogo (middle) doing…

'game Of Thrones' Star Jason Momoa -- My Wife's Suing Because Other Driver Totaled Our Car
Fri, 10 May 2013 11:12:39 | Rate news: +0
"Cosby Show" star Lisa Bonet's Audi was totaled in the 2011 car accident she's now suing over -- so says her "Game of Thrones" husband Jason Momoa ... who tells TMZ, the family's now on a quest for JUSTICE in court.Jason was out in L.A. yesterday…

'game Of Thrones' Star Jason Momoa -- I Bang To Stay In Shape
Thu, 31 Jan 2013 11:14:17 | Rate news: +0
"Game of Thrones" star Jason Momoa -- who also played Conan the Barbarian in the 2011 remake -- is finally revealing how he maintains his insane physique ... sexercise. Momoa -- who recently chopped his trademark locks -- was out in NYC last night…

'game Of Thrones' Star -- I Refuse To Own A Tv ... Even Though I'm On It
Tue, 17 Jul 2012 11:02:59 | Rate news: +0
"Game of Thrones" throat-ripper Jason Momoa was deprived the pleasure of watching himself violently murder people on television ... because dude tells TMZ -- HE REFUSES TO OWN ONE!!!Pretty shocking considering the guy has made a career on the small…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/8/post490/ciprofloxacin-hcl-ciprofloxacin | eye pain with cialis | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post1596/nexium-weight-gain-symptoms