You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jason Marsden Please log in or Register here

Jason Marsden
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: General Hospital, Tarzan, A Goofy Movie
Birth name: Jason Christopher Marsden
Birthday: 3 January 1975, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)

Free Pictures of Jason Marsden. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
He graduated from high school at age 16.
He has 2 older step-brothers, Rick and Mark.
His parents are Myles and Linda
Attended D. Russell Parks Junior High School in Fullerton, California, in Orange County.
Former child stars, such as Scott Curtis from "Aaron's Way" (1988) and Danica McKellar from "The Wonder Years" (1988), attended his wedding.
Has pets named Aladdin & Jasmine.
Garrett Miller, the character he voiced on "Extreme Ghostbusters" (1997), was originally called Lucas in earlier drafts of the series. The character he played was the only Ghostbuster character not to have an action figure.
Was born on the same day and year as her Static Shock co-star Danica McKellar: January 3, 1975.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Diane Kruger
  • Asiah Epperson
  • Ashley Greene
  • Alicia Keys
  • Christine Nguyen
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide