You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jared Padalecki Please log in or Register here

Jared Padalecki
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jerred Padalecki /
Known for: House of Wax, Cry_Wolf, New York Minute
Birth name: Jared Tristan Padalecki
Birthday: 19 July 1982, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)
Available Photos 3

Free Pictures of Jared Padalecki. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Jared Padalecki news
'supernatural' Season Finale: No Rest For The Wicked
Sat, 17 May 2008 03:49:44 | Rate news: +0
On last night's season three finale of Supernatural, Sam (Jared Padalecki), Dean (Jensen Ackles) and Bobby Singer (Jim Beaver) hunted down Lilith


'supernatural' Recap: Long-distance Call
Sat, 03 May 2008 03:54:04 | Rate news: -1
On last night's episode of "Supernatural" Dean (Jensen Ackles) and Sam (Jared Padalecki) Winchester were desperately finding a way to get Dean out of his deal.


Jared Padalecki
Sun, 27 Apr 2008 07:20:48 | Rate news: +5
His name may be a mouthful, but we've still got a crush on Jared Padalecki.  The 25 year old Texan is this week's Hot Hollywood Hunk.   With his strong jaw and shaggy mop of brown hair, Jared is definitely boy next door material.  If our neighbors were ridiculously good looking, of course.    Jared got his big break on "Gilmore Girls" and parlayed it into several TV movies, as well as roles in horror films like "House of Wax" and "Cry Wolf".  These days, Jared's busy with the sci-fi show "Supernatural" and hosting the horror reality show "Room 401".  Seems like Jared like the scary stuff.  We do, too,...

[Read full story on Dotspotter]

On 'supernatural' The Brothers Faced The Demon Of All Demons
Sat, 23 Feb 2008 03:29:33 | Rate news: +2
On last night’s Supernatural it was the battle of the demons as Dean (Jensen Ackles) and Sam (Jared Padalecki) faced the demon of all demons - the demon that is overtaking the power of the underworld and is on a mission to get Sam. The demon, Lilith, is just a teeny tiny little girl, who with just the blink of her white eyes was able to destroy the entire police station and everyone in it.


'supernatural' Keeps Getting Better & Better; Bela Needs To Go
Sat, 09 Feb 2008 03:34:22 | Rate news: +3
In the latest episode of "Supernatural," Bobby (Jim Beaver) is poisoned by a "homicidal sandman" with a dream potion that makes Bobby lapse into a deadly coma where he relives his worst nightmare in his mind. Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles) learn that Bobby was hunting the death of Dr. Greggs, who died after he mysteriously slipped into a coma.


Celebrity Spotlight: Jared Padalecki
Fri, 04 Jan 2008 03:38:00 | Rate news: +2
Cute, scruffy haired Jared Padalecki was born on July 19, 1982 in San Antonio, Texas, and is the middle child of three kids. The "Supernatural" star knew at an early age that he wanted to be an actor, so he began taking acting lessons when he was 12 years old.


'supernatural' Episode Recap: 'red Sky At Morning'
Wed, 14 Nov 2007 18:39:56 | Rate news: +1
In last week's episode of Supernatural, Bela (Lauren Cohan) gets in the way yet again while Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles) Winchester investigate the mysterious deaths of people who freakishly drowned when they weren't even near water.


Padalecki Lands Kincade Role
Tue, 10 Apr 2007 04:04:20 | Rate news: +1
LATEST: HOUSE OF WAX hunk JARED PADALECKI will play beloved American artist THOMAS KINCADE in a new movie inspired by the painter’s THE CHRISTMAS COTTAGE piece.Kinkade will co-produce the film, which follows his early days as an artist and what led to him creating the festive favourite picture, which is believed to be a holiday


JARED PADALECKI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • Emma Stone
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Camilla Rutherford
  • Augie Duke
  • Ana Alexander
  • Stana Katic
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    zithromax dosage community acquired pneumonia | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/8/post547/ultram-amoxicillin-interaction | prozac dosage for severe depression | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/11/post1478/synthroid-vitamin-shoppe