You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jameson Parker Please log in or Register here

Jameson Parker
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: One Life to Live, Prince of Darkness, Jackals
Birth name: Francis Jameson Parker Jr.
Birthday: 18 November 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.82 m)

Free Pictures of Jameson Parker. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Has two sons (Jamie Jr. and Christian Buchanan) and a daughter (Katherine)
Brother-in-law of Charmian Carr and Shannon Farnon.
Daughter Amye with first wife.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Alexander
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Victoria Abril
  • Taylor Swift
  • Stana Katic
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Selena Marie
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nathalie Emmanuelle
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Mila Kunis
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    how to wean myself off seroquel | amoxicillin 875 for sinus infection | can strattera affect your period | advair for cough