You are here: Home Index » Actors » James Tolkan Please log in or Register here
James Tolkan
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Back to the Future, Top Gun, Back to the Future Part II
Birth name: James S. Tolkan
Birthday: 20 June 1931, Calumet, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 6" 1.68 m

Free Pictures of James Tolkan. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Was the first person in mind for Strickland in Back to the Future (1985).
Attended college at the University of Iowa.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Taylor Swift
  • Suzanne Snyder
  • Rachel Shelley
  • Maitland Ward
  • Madeleine Stowe
  • Lucy Alexis
  • Lori Singer
  • Katherine Waterston
  • Kate Mara
  • Julianne Moore
  • Frances McDormand
  • Felicity Jones
  • Edita Vilkeviciute
  • Christina Ricci
  • Bettie Page
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Rumer Willis
  • Petra Nemcova
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Michelle Rodriguez
  • Markie Post
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katherine Moennig
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kate Upton
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    difference between persantine and cardiolite | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/allegra/allegra-jane-austen-book-club/ | purchase accutane | what is in elimite cream | prescription maxalt