You are here: Home Index » Actors » James Remar Please log in or Register here

James Remar
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Girl Next Door, What Lies Beneath, 2 Fast 2 Furious
Birth name: William James Remar
Birthday: 31 December 1953, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Free Pictures of James Remar. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
James Remar news
James Remar Helps Homeless Man
Wed, 15 Aug 2012 18:05:39 | Rate news: +0
DEXTER star JAMES REMAR played a real life hero last week (ends12Aug12) when he went to the rescue of an injured homeless man.The actor spotted the man outside a grocery store in Los Angeles on Friday (10Aug12), so he went into the shop and bought bandages and antiseptic cream.Remar, who formerly worked as an Emergency

'dexter' Star James Remar -- Patches Up Bloody Homeless Man
Wed, 15 Aug 2012 11:02:52 | Rate news: +0
"Dexter" star James Remar is a real life good Samaritan ... rushing to the aid of a homeless man who had a massive, bloody head wound ... and TMZ has the photo evidence. We spoke with an eye-witness who saw Remar approach the man outside of an L.A.…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide