You are here: Home Index » Actors » James Lafferty Please log in or Register here

James Lafferty
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Baby James / Jamie
Known for: A Season on the Brink, One Tree Hill: The Show Must Go On, One Tree Hill: The Same Deep Water as You
Birth name: James Martin Lafferty
Birthday: 25 July 1985, Hemet, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of James Lafferty. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Older brother of Stuart Lafferty.
His favorite TV shows are "South Park" (1997), "The Sopranos" (1999) and "The Daily Show" (1996).
Favorite book is "Brave New World" by Aldous Huxley as told to TV Guide magazine in 2004.
Loves the Yukon and Mustang Cobra cars
Was born to Angie and Jeff Lafferty, who own a local construction business in Hemet California.
His favorite actors are: Tom Hanks, and Edward Norton.
He has a black belt in Tae Kwon Doe.
Received the nickname "Baby James" by his co-workers, Hilarie Burton, Chad Michael Murray, Sophia Bush and Bethany Joy Lenz.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide