You are here: Home Index » Actors » James Caviezel Please log in or Register here

James Caviezel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: James Caviezel / Jim Caviezel / Jimmy / JC
Known for: The Passion of the Christ, The Thin Red Line, The Count of Monte Cristo
Birth name: James Patrick Caviezel
Birthday: 26 September 1968, Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of James Caviezel. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

You

I can't believe at 75 years old I am writing a "fan mail' note.I have gotten to know you from "The Word of Promise" and then learned it was you that played the part of Jesus in the Passion of The Christ.That should tell you that I am not "turned on by actors"..anyway, this note is to tell you that I will be p... Read More » You

James Caviezel news
Celebrity Birthdays, September 26
Wed, 26 Sep 2007 09:04:26 | Rate news: +1
Happy Birthday to tennis star Serena Williams (1981), pop singer Christina Milian (1981), rapper Ras Kass (1972), "Frequency" actor James Caviezel (1968), Blind Melon singer Shannon Hoon (1967; d. 1995), tv host Jillian Barberie (1966), "Krull" actress Lysette Anthony (1963),



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide