You are here: Home Index » Actors » James Carpinello Please log in or Register here
James Carpinello
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Punisher, The Great Raid, So noTORIous: Canadian
Birth name: James Anthony Carpinello
Birthday: 1975, Albany, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1.83 m

Free Pictures of James Carpinello. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
James Carpinello news
United 93 Star Heads To Xanadu
Fri, 15 Jun 2007 08:01:43 | Rate news: +0
LATEST: The man dubbed Broadway’s "sexiest man" is heading to XANADU - to replace injured JAMES CARPINELLO in the stage musical.Carpinello badly injured his foot during rehearsals earlier this week (beg11Jun07) and has been forced to leave the show - to make way for United 93 star Cheyenne Jackson.Jackson insists he’ll only star in the

Xanadu Opening Night Stalled
Thu, 14 Jun 2007 08:04:57 | Rate news: +0
New York theatre fans will have to wait a little longer for their XANADU magic - the opening night of the much-anticipated musical has been postponed due to a star’s foot injury.James Carpinello was left hobbling around after injuring his foot during rehearsals on Tuesday (12Jun07), prompting producers to delay the official opening night of

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Q
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Kristen Wiig
  • Kate Winslet
  • Joanna Krupa
  • January Jones
  • Jamie Chung
  • Christina Ricci
  • Bai Ling
  • Summer Glau
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Kate Walsh
  • Julie Dray
  • Hanne Troonbeeckx
  • Barbara Ricci
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    zyrtec claritin allegra comparison | flonase while trying to get pregnant | |