You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jaleel White Please log in or Register here

Jaleel White
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Quest for Camelot, Dreamgirls, Sonic Underground
Birth name: Jaleel Ahmad White
Birthday: 27 November 1976, Pasadena, California, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Jaleel White. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Partying With Urkel

Picture Inside.
Jaleel White partying over the weekend at club Pure in Las Vegas. Read More » Partying With Urkel

Jaleel White news
Jaleel White -- Are Your Sperm In Danger?
Wed, 24 Oct 2012 11:04:00 | Rate news: +0
Jaleel White's swimmers already took a gold medal -- yep, he's got a kid -- but for anyone else looking to keep the fleet at full force, or even make cutbacks ... start taking notes. Sperm school is in!Check out TMZ on TV -- click here to see your…

Eddie Winslow In "family Matters": 'memba Him?!
Sun, 19 Aug 2012 11:04:57 | Rate news: +0
Darius McCrary is best known for playing Eddie Winslow, opposite Jaleel White, in the '90s family sitcom "Family Matter." Guess what he looks like now!

Urkel Is Still The Biggest Geek Alive
Thu, 28 Feb 2008 18:16:52 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV As Jaleel White finagled his way into super exclusive Hollywood club Villa last night, one thing was abundantly clear -- he'll never shed the persona of the world's most loveable TV nerd.Jaleel was down-to-earth and cool as could be after having a...

Celebrity Birthdays, November 27
Tue, 27 Nov 2007 09:14:37 | Rate news: +0
Family Matters' Urkel Jaleel White (1976), Melrose Place actress Brooke Langton (1970), Alias actor Michael Vartan (1968), actress and former pugilist's wife Robin Givens (1964), actor Fisher Stevens (1963), Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim manager Mike Scioscia (1958),


Jaleel White -- Still Urkel Lurking
Mon, 29 Oct 2007 18:14:55 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Paparazzi Photo, Wacky and Weird Who knew '90s star Jaleel White still had game? White was spotted over the weekend at club Pure in Las Vegas, and get this, he was surrounded by hot chicks! Did he do that?For a guy who couldn't get the girl back in the day, he sure doesn't seem to...

Urkel And Carlton Party Like It's 1994!
Wed, 08 Aug 2007 04:14:18 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Star Catcher All you needed last night was a pair of Reebok Pumps, a Gameboy and a bottle of Zima, as a full-fledged flashback to 1994 was completed by actors formally known as Urkel and Carlton -- who crashed the Hollywood night scene. Party!Although he looked...

Urkel And Carlton Party Like It's 1994!
Wed, 08 Aug 2007 00:22:07 | Rate news: -1
Filed under: Star Catcher All you needed last night was a pair of Reebok Pumps, a Gameboy and a bottle of Zima, as a full-fledged flashback to 1994 was completed by actors formally known as Urkel and Carlton -- who crashed the Hollywood night scene. Party!Although he looked...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Laura Bertram
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Beals
  • Courteney Cox
  • Angel McCord
  • Ali MacGraw
  • Zoe McLellan
  • Valerie Perrine
  • Tsai Chin
  • Stacy Keibler
  • Rachel Griffiths
  • Paris Hilton
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Nicole Moore
  • Mie Hama
  • Michelle Rodriguez
  • Madeleine Stowe
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/article/8673 | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/7/post2916/does-cipro-cover-strep-pneumo | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post1767/can-you-take-abilify-concerta | o que e o clomid | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/11/post1280/prednisone-taper-sinus-infection