You are here: Home Index » Actors » Jake Busey Please log in or Register here

Jake Busey
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jake Busey / Jacob Busey / William Busey /
Known for: Starship Troopers, Enemy of the State, Identity
Birth name: William Gareth Jacob Busey Jr.
Birthday: 15 June 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Jake Busey. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Appeared in two MTV promos in the early 1990s.
Jake is an instrument rated private pilot, and owns his own 6 passenger plane, a piper Lance.
He and his father, Gary Busey, have both appeared in adaptations of John Grisham novels. Gary was in The Firm (1993) and Jake appears in Christmas with the Kranks (2004).
Shares birthday with Neil Patrick Harris, Helen Hunt, Shane Stanley, Ice Cube, Leah Remini and Courteney Cox.
He has a sister, Ellie, who is a student.
Son of Judy Busey who currently appears on "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000), "Boston Legal" (2004), "Medium" (2005), "Heartland" (2007/I) and many other hit TV shows.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide