You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ian Holm Please log in or Register here

Ian Holm
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sir Ian Holm /
Known for: The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring, The Fifth Element, The Lord of the Rings: The Ret
Birth name: Ian Holm Cuthbert
Birthday: 12 September 1931, Goodmayes, Essex, England, UK
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Free Pictures of Ian Holm. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Ian Holm news
'ratatouille' Leads Annie Awards With 13 Nominations
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 03:42:52 | Rate news: +3
LOS ANGELES (AP) - The rodent tale ''Ratatouille'' leads contenders for the Annie Awards honoring animation, picking up 13 nominations, among them best picture and voice-acting honors for Patton Oswalt, Ian Holm and Janeane Garofalo.

Ratatouille & Surf's Up Land Multiple Annie Awards Nominations
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 03:10:49 | Rate news: +3
RATATOUILLE and SURF’S UP look set to dominate the 2008 Annie Awards for film and television animation after landing 13 and 10 nominations respectively.Rodent movie Ratatouille is up for awards including Best Animated Feature, while its vocal stars Janeane Garofalo, Ian Holm and Patton Oswalt have all been nominated for Best Voice Acting In An

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    avodart half life | atarax et fin de grossesse | price asacol hd