You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ian Hart Please log in or Register here

Ian Hart
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ian Hart / Ian Davies /
Known for: Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Finding Neverland, Michael Collins
Birthday: 8 October 1964, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Ian Hart. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Ian Hart news
Hart Hangs Out With Schizophrenics
Fri, 12 Jan 2007 04:54:14 | Rate news: +0
BACKBEAT star IAN HART has no problems playing a schizophrenic paparazzo in hit US TV series DIRT because schizophrenia runs in his family.The British actor has won critical acclaim for his portrayal of a quirky snapper in COURTENEY COX’s gritty new drama, and he admits playing his character unhinged wasn’t that difficult.He says, "My uncle


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide