You are here: Home Index » Actors » Hill Harper Please log in or Register here
Hill Harper
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Skulls, He Got Game, Love, Sex and Eating the Bones
Birth name: Frank Harper
Birthday: 17 May 1966, Iowa City, Iowa, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Hill Harper. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Was a part of "The New Harmony Project" in the summer of 1997.
The 13th Annual Inner City Awards honored him with the W.E.B. DuBois Scholar Award.
Author of a book of advice for teens, Letters to a Young Brother: MANifest Your Destiny. The book won the American Library Association's 2007 prize for Best Book for Young Adults.
A member of Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, incorporated since 2008.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • Anja Rubik
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide