You are here: Home Index » Actors » Heavy D Please log in or Register here
Heavy D
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Cider House Rules, Step Up, Big Trouble
Birth name: Dwight Meyers
Birthday: 24 May 1967, Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Height: 6' 3" 1.91 m

Free Pictures of Heavy D. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Rihanna Snubs Little Kids

Rihanna was caught by TMZ visiting a WeHo private school where Heavy D's kid attends, but while she did that, she completely ignored the kids across the street who screaming for her. How sad that she couldn't even wave hello to them.I guess she was much too busy to notice. Read More » Rihanna Snubs Little Kids

Heavy D news
Heavy D's Family -- We're Making Sure His Daughter Gets Everything
Wed, 22 May 2013 03:12:49 | Rate news: +0
Every single penny from Heavy D's estate will go to the late rapper's 13-year-old daughter ... this according to Heavy's mom. We broke the story ... Heavy's brother Floyd has filed court docs seeking control of Heavy's estate -- via an old will that…

Heavy D -- Brother Seeks Control Of Late Rapper's Estate
Sun, 19 May 2013 11:14:01 | Rate news: +0
Heavy D's brother is seeking control of the late rapper's estate -- what's left of it -- via an old will that earmarks nothing for D's 13-year-old daughter, parents or other siblings ... according to documents obtained by TMZ.Floyd Myers, D's…

Rihanna Snubs Her Public
Sat, 12 Apr 2008 18:16:50 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Rihanna Rihanna must be deaf to the sound of adoring children screaming her name.Rihanna made a random visit to a WeHo private school -- where Heavy D's kid goes -- but it was the kids at the public school across the street that went absolutely ballistic....

"grey's" Doc Resuscitates '90s Rapper
Wed, 05 Sep 2007 07:15:40 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Paparazzi Video, Star Catcher "Grey's Anatomy" star Ellen Pompeo and her fiance, Chris Ivery, dined at II Sole Monday night with ... Heavy D?! The diddly, diddly dee?! The trio was spotted getting into their vehicle as they exited the restaurant -- who knew Heavy D was still...

"grey's" Doc Resuscitates '90s Rapper
Wed, 05 Sep 2007 03:16:54 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Paparazzi Video, Star Catcher "Grey's Anatomy" star Ellen Pompeo and her fiance, Chris Ivery, dined at II Sole Monday night with ... Heavy D?! The diddly, diddly dee?! The trio was spotted getting into their vehicle as they exited the restaurant -- who knew Heavy D was still...

Flav "jacks" Around In Public
Tue, 26 Jun 2007 00:12:51 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Star Catcher Flav has found a new "Flavor of Love" -- one of TMZ's cameramen!TMZ spotted the rapper-turned-reality star on the sidewalk outside of Crustacean on Saturday, where Flav showed off his rhyming skills for Jack the photog. "Jack be nimble, Jack be...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    much generic buspar | prednisone feeling full | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post1897/acne-medication-accutane-reviews | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/1/post2070/advair-tooth-discoloration