You are here: Home Index » Actors » Harry Hamlin Please log in or Register here

Harry Hamlin
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: L.A. Law, Clash of the Titans, OP Center
Birth name: Harry Robinson Hamlin
Birthday: 30 October 1951, Pasadena, California, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Harry Hamlin. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Harry Hamlin news
Dancing With The Scars
Wed, 28 Nov 2007 18:03:24 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, Dancing with the Stars Looking more like contestants on "The Swan," Wayne Newton (with his wife Kathleen), Lisa Rinna and Harry Hamlin were snapped at the "Dancing with the Stars" finale after-party on Tuesday. Looks like a rug isn't the only thing they like to cut!They...

Lip Surgery Gone Too Far? Star Magazine Thinks Two Celebs Have Gone To Extremes
Wed, 25 Jul 2007 20:34:56 | Rate news: +0
Lisa Rinna is not stranger to trout pout - in fact, some might even call her the poster girl for pillowy puckers! But the actress and mom of two, 44, who’s currently starring on Broadway in Chicago with hubby Harry Hamlin, looks like she’s gone too far this time around, according to Star magazine.

Hamlin & Rinna To Razzle Dazzle In Chicago
Sat, 31 Mar 2007 04:03:37 | Rate news: +0
Married US TV stars HARRY HAMLIN and LISA RINNA are giving Broadway musical CHICAGO a family flavour after signing on to star in the show.The celebrity couple, who have both competed on TV contest DANCING WITH THE STARS, will dance their way onto Broadway as ROXIE HART and BILLY FLYNN.Both stars will be making their

Harry Hamlin & Lisa Rinna To Razzle Dazzle In 'chicago'
Sat, 31 Mar 2007 00:38:24 | Rate news: +0
Married TV stars Harry Hamlin and Lisa Rinna are giving Broadway musical Chicago a family flavor after signing on to star in the show. The celebrity couple, who have both competed on TV contest Dancing With The Stars, will dance their way onto Broadway as Roxie Hart and Billy Flynn.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    suprax review | antabuse cost | buy clozaril | can you take ibuprofen with robaxin