You are here: Home Index » Actors » Gordon Jump Please log in or Register here

Gordon Jump
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Conquest of the Planet of the Apes, The Last American Preppy, A Dog's Tale
Birth name: Gordon Alexander Jump
Birthday: 1 April 1932, Dayton, Ohio, USA

Free Pictures of Gordon Jump. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Was a children's television show host, "WIB the Clown", on WIBW in Topeka, Kansas.
Was the Maytag repair man in the Maytag appliance commercials and in the company's brochures.
Because he was its spokesperson, Maytag customers would ask him for help with their appliances.
Was the third actor to play the part of "Ol' Lonely", replacing longtime actor Jesse White and original actor Tom Pedi.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Colleen Camp
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Ashley Graham
  • Amy Adams
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alexa Vega
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide