You are here: Home Index » Actors » Giancarlo Esposito Please log in or Register here
Giancarlo Esposito
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Usual Suspects, Smoke, Do the Right Thing
Birth name: Giancarlo Giuseppe Alessandro Esposito
Birthday: 26 April 1958, Copenhagen, Denmark
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Giancarlo Esposito. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
He is half African American, half Italian. His mother was an opera singer, and his father was a stagehand and carpenter from Naples, Italy.
Lived in Europe, New York City, and Cleveland until he; his older brother, Vincent; and their parents moved Manhattan when Giancarlo was six. During the boys' teens, the family lived in Elmsford in Westchester County, New York.
Is a member of the Atlantic Theater Ensemble, the theater company started by David Mamet and William H. Macy.
Was a member of the dramatic jury at the 1997 Sundance Film Festival.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide