You are here: Home Index » Actors » Geraldo Rivera Please log in or Register here

Geraldo Rivera
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jerry
Known for: Contact, Primary Colors, Grumpier Old Men
Birth name: Gerald Michael Riviera
Birthday: 4 July 1943, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9½" 1.77 m

Free Pictures of Geraldo Rivera. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Geraldo Rivera news
Geraldo Rivera Sued Over Fox News Deal
Wed, 25 Sep 2013 03:16:30 | Rate news: +0
Geraldo is being sued for allegedly stiffing his longtime talent agent who claims to have negotiated a sweet deal with Fox News Network.According to the lawsuit ... obtained by TMZ ... the William Morris Endeavor Agency repped Geraldo for nearly a…

Ice-t Posts Topless Selfie -- I'm Still Jacked At 55
Tue, 30 Jul 2013 18:12:12 | Rate news: +0
Following Geraldo Rivera's lead, Ice-T just posted a topless selfie of himself on Twitter to prove he's still pretty jacked ... for a 55-year-old.Along with the pic, the "Law & Order: SVU" star included the caption, "This morning: MFs popin sh*t…

Geraldo Rivera -- I Wanna Run For Senate ... 'cause New Jersey Needs Me
Wed, 20 Mar 2013 03:14:16 | Rate news: +0
Geraldo Rivera says he's got a real shot at winning a coveted Senate seat in New Jersey ... telling TMZ ... it's what the PEOPLE want and NEED.Our photog ran into Rivera on the streets of NYC this weekend and asked him all about his potential Senate…

O'reilly And Rivera In Tv Shouting Match (ap)
Sat, 07 Apr 2007 08:30:39 | Rate news: +0
AP - NEW YORK (AP) — Bill O'Reilly and Geraldo Rivera said Friday there were no hard feelings after they engaged in a shouting match unusual even for a cable opinion program where the volume is frequently set to loud.

O'reilled Up -- Bill & Geraldo Go Nuclear!
Fri, 06 Apr 2007 20:22:23 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Feuds The hair flew and forehead veins bulged on "The O'Reilly Factor" last night, as Bill and guest Geraldo Rivera launched into a supercharged live screaming match.The battle began when O'Reilly asked Geraldo to weigh-in on a recent tragedy in Virginia...

Geraldo Rivera's Latest Show Cut After Just Over A Year
Fri, 05 Jan 2007 21:32:44 | Rate news: +0
The news-oriented newsmagazine was foiled, in part, because it didn't have a distinctive home within the 93 markets that were airing it, said Bill Carroll, an expert in syndication for Katz Television.

Rivera's Syndicated Newsmagazine Axed (ap)
Fri, 05 Jan 2007 00:03:26 | Rate news: +0
AP - Geraldo Rivera is no longer at large, at least in the broadcast world. His syndicated newsmagazine, "Geraldo at Large," was canceled on Thursday and Rivera will return to weekend work at Fox News Channel.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Q
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Kristen Wiig
  • Kate Winslet
  • Joanna Krupa
  • January Jones
  • Jamie Chung
  • Christina Ricci
  • Bai Ling
  • Summer Glau
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Kate Walsh
  • Julie Dray
  • Hanne Troonbeeckx
  • Barbara Ricci
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    deltasone and xanax | carafate official fda information | patient reviews on micardis | tapering down zyprexa | does coreg cause nightmares