You are here: Home Index » Actors » Geraint Wyn Davies Please log in or Register here
Geraint Wyn Davies
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ger (pronounced like Gary)
Known for: Cube²: Hypercube, American Psycho II: All American Girl, The Wild Dogs
Birthday: 20 April 1957, Swansea, Wales, UK
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Geraint Wyn Davies. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Son Galen born 1986; daughter Pyper born 1988.
Has starred in three TV series where his character's first name was Nick: Nick in "In Their Shoes" (1977), Nick Knight in "Forever Knight" (1992) and Nick Haskell in "Black Harbour" (1996).
He coined the title for the TV series Forever Knight.
Alana Guinn, his Toronto-born ex-wife, is an accomplished artist and works in Santa Barbara, CA.
He is 12 years older than his girlfriend, actress Claire Lautier.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide