You are here: Home Index » Actors » George Stults Please log in or Register here
George Stults
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Four Extraordinary Women, 7th Heaven: Good-Bye...: Part 1, 7th Heaven: The Fine Art of Parenting
Birth name: George Sheehy Stults
Birthday: 16 August 1975, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of George Stults. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
His character's brother on Seventh Heaven is played by his real-life brother, Geoff Stults, with whom he lives, and against whom he often auditions for the same parts.
The actor/model was "discovered" while eating lunch on Sunset Blvd. A commercial agent was driving past the restaurant when she spotted Stults. Struck by his good looks, she stopped her car in the middle of the street, jumped out and handed her card to the shocked young man.
For "7th Heaven" he auditioned for the role of Simon, a High School senior who pressures people to drink. A week later they asked him to play the part of Ben's older brother Kevin. Ben was already being played by George's real life brother Geoff Stults.
Appeared with brother Geoff, Beverly Mitchell and Jessica Biel on Trading Spaces. The girls fixed the boys apartment, while the boys fixed Beverly's house
Received a wrestling scholarship at the University of Southern Colorado, but transferred to Whittier College in his 3rd year to be closer to his brother, fellow 7th Heaven regular, Geoff, who plays his brother Ben on the show.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Ashley Graham
  • Amy Adams
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alexa Vega
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Chloe Webb
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide