You are here: Home Index » Actors » George Foreman Please log in or Register here

George Foreman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Big George
Known for: When We Were Kings, Cinderella Man: The Real Jim Braddock Story, Play It to the Bone
Birth name: George Edward Foreman
Birthday: 10 January 1949, Marshall, Texas, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of George Foreman. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
George Foreman news
Holyfield Takes On Foreman Grill (ap)
Mon, 01 Oct 2007 03:24:00 | Rate news: +0
AP - Evander Holyfield once defeated George Foreman in a battle for the world heavyweight boxing title. Now he is seeking to oust his former foe from another arena: the grilling world.

Foreman: 'i Was Drugged At Rumble In The Jungle'
Mon, 21 May 2007 16:09:18 | Rate news: +0
Boxer GEORGE FOREMAN has accused saboteurs of drugging him so he lost his famous ‘Rumble in the Jungle’ with MUHAMMAD ALI.The heavyweight claims he tasted medicine in a drink his trainer gave him before the bout, which took place in the Democratic Republic of Congo (then called Zaire) in 1974.Foreman was favourite to win, but

George Foreman's Sons To Launch Record Labels
Tue, 08 May 2007 20:00:33 | Rate news: +0
Boxing legend GEORGE FOREMAN’s sons are launching their own record labels.George Foreman Jr and George Foreman III - two of the former heavyweight’s 10 children, seven of whom are called George - are set to unveil the two labels after investing in music distribution and promotion company Brilliant Entertainment Inc.George Jr will concentrate on classic

George Foreman Joins New american Inventor As Judge
Wed, 21 Mar 2007 20:09:09 | Rate news: +0
He will be joined by former NBA executive Pat Croce, British businessman Peter Jones and undergarments entrepreneur Sara Blakely, creator of Spanx.

George Foreman Joins 'inventor' As Judge (ap)
Wed, 21 Mar 2007 04:20:01 | Rate news: +0
AP - Boxing great, ordained minister and grilling guru George Foreman just added another job to his resume: reality-TV judge. Foreman will be one of four judges on "American Inventor," when it begins its second season, FremantleMedia North America announced Tuesday.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | doxycycline monohydrate 100 mg | | generic seroquel cheap | how to stop taking lotensin