You are here: Home Index » Actors » Gene Hackman Please log in or Register here
Gene Hackman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Eugene Alder /
Known for: The Royal Tenenbaums, Unforgiven, Superman
Birth name: Eugene Allen Hackman
Birthday: 30 January 1930, San Bernardino, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Gene Hackman. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Camillea's Grill

Try your very own chili cheese omlette with fries :)and of course the coconut creme pie! Read More » Camillea's Grill

The Gene Hackman Connection

THE GENE HACKMAN CONNECTIONSite at:geocitieshackmangirl1961GENEHACKMAN Read More » The Gene Hackman Connection

Gene Hackman news
Gene Hackman -- Smacks Homeless Guy Who Dropped C-word
Wed, 31 Oct 2012 03:02:16 | Rate news: +0
Gene Hackman pimp-slapped a homeless man who physically threatened the actor and his wife outside a New Mexico restaurant ... TMZ has learned. Law enforcement sources tell TMZ ... the incident went down Tuesday as Hackman and his wife were leaving a…

Mitt Romney -- Gene Hackman Should Play My Wife In Hollywood Movie!
Tue, 18 Sep 2012 18:01:41 | Rate news: +0
Gene Hackman would make a lovely Ann Romney in a Hollywood movie about her life ... this according to Mitt Romney.The Republican nominee and his wife appeared on "Live! with Kelly and Michael" this morning ... and endured a Rapid Fire line of…

Hackman Snubs Films For Books
Tue, 06 May 2008 09:03:28 | Rate news: +0
Double Oscar-winner GENE HACKMAN has vowed to never make another movie because he is desperate to be taken seriously as an author.The French Connection star has "retired" from his acting career to spend more time writing books after recently publishing his third historical novel, Escape From Andersonville.And Hackman believe he has found his real passion

Hackman Is Finished With Acting
Sat, 19 Apr 2008 03:09:01 | Rate news: +0
Movie veteran GENE HACKMAN has quit acting for good, insisting he is too old to land appealing roles.The 78-year-old actor hasn’t starred in a film since 2004 comedy Welcome to Mooseport, and although he has never announced his retirement - he couldn’t bring himself to return to Hollywood and play "grandfathers".Hackman says, "I guess you


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide