You are here: Home Index » Actors » Gary Sinise Please log in or Register here

Gary Sinise
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Gary Sinise / Gary A. Sinise /
Known for: Forrest Gump, Apollo 13, Mission to Mars
Birth name: Gary Alan Sinise
Birthday: 17 March 1955, Blue Island, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Gary Sinise. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Gary Sinise news
Celebrity Birthdays, March 17
Mon, 17 Mar 2008 09:04:18 | Rate news: +0
Happy St. Patrick's Day and Happy Birthday to The Darkness' former lead singer Justin Hawkins (1975), The Corrs singer Caroline Corr (1973), US soccer superstar Mia Hamm (1972), Smashing Pumpkins singer Billy Corgan (1967), actor Rob Lowe (1964), character actor Casey Siemaszko (1961), "CSI: New York" star Gary Sinise (1955),


Forrest Gump Stars Reteam For Tv Show
Fri, 27 Apr 2007 04:06:36 | Rate news: +0
FORREST GUMP stars GARY SINISE and MYKELTI WILLIAMSON are set for a reunion on forensics drama CSI: NY.Williamson, who played Bubba in the hit 1994 film, will join series regular Sinise (Lieutenant Dan) for a two episode arc beginning next week (02May07).Williamson will play a hardcore detective investigating Sinise’s character Mac after a serial killer

Gump Sequel Planned
Thu, 08 Mar 2007 00:07:14 | Rate news: +0
FORREST GUMP is set to return to the big screen, 13 years after TOM HANKS turned the unlikely hero into a movie sensation.Hanks, who won an Oscar for his portrayal of the slow-witted Gump, is considering a return for the sequel, while co-star GARY SINISE has reportedly shown interest in reprising his character, LIEUTENANT DAN.According


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Amy Landecker
  • Aunjanue Ellis
  • Anna Camp
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide