You are here: Home Index » Actors » Gary Daniels Please log in or Register here
Gary Daniels
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dangerman
Known for: Fist of the North Star, Gedo, Sing si lip yan
Birth name: Gary Edward Daniels
Birthday: 9 May 1963, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Gary Daniels. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
WKBA Kickboxing Champion in California. Former PKA (Professional Karate Association) fighter.
In his first U.S. match on March 4, 1980 in Coconut Grove, Florida, Daniels defeated Sherman 'Big Train' Bergman of Miami at the Sunshine State Tournament.
Retired with a kick-boxing record of 22-4 with 21 knockouts.
Trained in the United States by Winston Omega.
Fought in Tae Kwon Do tournaments in England, being disqualified 3 times for knocking out his opponents.
Studied Ninjitsu for a time under Mark Russo.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide